Polson ABC - 2011

ABC
Polson, MT
Saturday, May 14, 2011

800 Meters - Girls

1. Marlow Schulz, 9 2:25.4 (2:25.78) FAT

(1:11.9, 1:13.5)

2. Jessica Sagen, 12 2:28.0 (2:28.52) FAT

(1:14.7, 1:13.3)

. Becca Holdhusen, 9 2:43.3

(1:19.5, 1:23.8)

. Emma Marchetti, 10 2:48.6

(1:22.8, 1:25.8)

. Maya Gordon, 9 2:49.7

(1:22.8, 1:26.9)

. Alyssa Griffith, 9 3:04.6

(1:30.0, 1:34.6)

. Maya Gordon, 9 2:48.2

(1:20.3, 1:27.9)

. Emma Marchetti, 10 2:51.3

(1:23.7, 1:27.6)

. Alyssa Griffith, 9 2:56.9

(1:28.3, 1:28.6)

800 Meters - Boys

2. Gage Vasquez, 11 2:06.6 (2:07.02) FAT

(1:03.2, 1:03.4)

3. Logan Harwood, 10 2:06.8 (2:07.31) FAT

(1:01.9, 1:04.9)

. Robby Neff, 11 2:17.9

(1:07.6, 1:10.3)

. Fischer Gangemi, 10 2:18.9

(1:08.4, 1:10.5)

. Elias Taylor, 10 2:24.4

(1:10.1, 1:14.3)

. Dietrich Perchy, 12 2:27.9

(1:10.8, 1:07.1)

1600 Meters - Girls

2. Jessica Sagen, 12 5:31.4 (5:31.76) FAT

(1:16.1, 1:21.2, 1:27.6, 1:26.5)
(2:37.3, 2:54.1)

3. Carly Schwickert, 12 5:37.3 (5:37.76) FAT

(1:18.3, 1:25.0, 1:30.8, 1:23.2)
(2:43.3, 2:54.0)

4. Bailey Eaton, 12 5:38.3 (5:38.75) FAT

(1:18.6, 1:24.7, 1:31.1, 1:23.9)
(2:43.3, 2:55.0)

6. Becca Holdhusen, 9 5:52.8 (5:53.17) FAT

(1:20.6, 1:28.7, 1:35.0, 1:28.5)
(2:49.3, 3:03.5)

. Maya Gordon, 9 6:08.0

(1:26.6, 1:34.7, 1:36.7, 1:30.0)
(3:01.3, 3:06.7)

. Emma Marchetti, 10 6:08.1

(1:27.5, 1:34.3, 1:36.9, 1:29.4)
(3:01.8, 3:06.3)

. Alyssa Griffith, 9 6:41.6

(1:34.0, 1:48.9, 1:47.1, 1:31.4)
(3:22.9, 3:18.5)

. Claire Venery, 10 6:48.2

(1:40.6, 1:48.9, 1:47.2, 1:31.5)
(3:29.5, 3:18.7)

. Nicole Birk, 11 7:20.2

(1:39.0, 2:00.7, 1:55.9, 1:54.6)
(3:29.7, 3:50.5)

1600 Meters - Boys

. Fischer Gangemi, 10 4:56.8 (4:57.31) FAT

(1:09.3, 1:16.9, 1:18.5, 1:12.1)
(2:26.2, 2:30.6)

. Spencer Hale, 10 4:59.8

(1:12.7, 1:17.6, 1:18.9, 1:10.6)
(2:30.3, 2:29.5)

. Jace Kalbfleisch, 10 5:03.6

(1:12.5, 1:17.8, 1:18.8, 1:14.5)
(2:30.3, 2:33.3)

. Elias Taylor, 10 5:19.1

(1:18., 1:19.4, 1:24.4, 1:17.3)
(2:37.4, 2:41.7)

. Dietrich Perchy, 12 5:23.2

(1:17.9, 1:19.2, 1:25.7, 1:20.4)
(2:37.1, 2:46.1)

. Will Holdhusen, 11 5:24.7

(1:20.0, 1:23.8, 1:26.0, 1:14.9)
(2:43.8, 2:40.9)

. Thomas Henson, 9 5:38.9

(1:15.4, 1:22.5, 1:28.3, 1:27.4)
(2:37.9, 2:55.7)

3200 Meters - Boys

. Spencer Hale, 10 11:12.9

(1:20.0, 1:22.0,1:23.9, 1:25.9, 1:26.9, 1:28.1, 1:27.5, 1:18.5)
(2:42.0, 2:49.9, 2:55.0, 2:46.0)
(5:31.9, 5:41.0)